Copa

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sáb 09/09/17 Moutfort / Med… 4 - 3 Minière Lasauvage Más información
sáb 09/09/17 Koeppchen 8 - 0 Jeunesse Biwer Más información
dom 10/09/17 URB 4 - 0 Boevange/Attert Más información
dom 10/09/17 Kischpelt Wilw… 4 - 0 Brouch Más información
dom 10/09/17 Green Boys P 1 - 1 P Orania Vianden Más información
dom 10/09/17 Syra Mensdorf P 4 - 4 P Wincrange Más información
dom 10/09/17 Tricolore Gasp… 0 - 3 Minerva Lintgen Más información
dom 10/09/17 Jeunesse Jungl… 7 - 0 Bourscheid Más información
dom 10/09/17 Pratzerthal-Re… 4 - 2 Avenir Beggen Más información
dom 10/09/17 Red Star Merl-… 1 - 4 Sanem Más información
dom 10/09/17 Munsbach 1 - 2 Reisdorf Más información
dom 10/09/17 Blô-Weiss Mede… 4 - 0 Atert Bissen Más información
dom 10/09/17 Bettembourg 3 - 1 Berdenia Berbourg Más información
dom 10/09/17 Alliance Aischdall Pr 2 - 1 Pr Sporting Bertrange Más información
dom 10/09/17 Colmarberg Pr 3 - 2 Pr Koerich Más información
dom 10/09/17 Schifflange 0 - 1 Luxembourg-Porto Más información
dom 10/09/17 Olympia Christnach 0 - 6 Alisontia Steinsel Más información
dom 10/09/17 Noertzange 3 - 4 Racing Troisvi… Más información
dom 10/09/17 Bastendorf 0 - 1 Lorentzweiler Más información
dom 10/09/17 Les Aiglons Da… 2 - 5 Ehlerange Más información
dom 10/09/17 Berdorf Consdorf 2 - 1 Résidence Walf… Más información
dom 10/09/17 Clemency 0 - 8 The Belval Belvaux Más información
dom 10/09/17 Biekerech 2 - 3 Sporting Mertzig Más información
dom 10/09/17 Schengen 1 - 6 Feulen Más información
dom 10/09/17 Excelsior Grevels 3 - 5 Vinesca Ehnen Más información
dom 10/09/17 Daring Echternach P 1 - 1 P SC Ell Más información
dom 10/09/17 Claravallis Cl… 3 - 5 Kopstal 33 Más información
dom 10/09/17 Rupensia Lusitanos 1 - 4 Steinfort Más información
dom 10/09/17 Jeunesse Gilsdorf 1 - 4 Marisca Mersch Más información
dom 10/09/17 Folschette 3 - 8 Young Boys Más información
dom 10/09/17 Mondercange P 3 - 3 P Yellow Boys Weiler Más información
dom 10/09/17 Schouweiler 1 - 5 CeBra 01 Más información
dom 10/09/17 Jeunesse Schieren 1 - 0 Red Black Egalité Más información
dom 10/09/17 Les Ardoisier… 2 - 3 Jeunesse Useldange Más información
dom 10/09/17 Blo Weiss Itzig 4 - 1 Red Boys Aspelt Más información
dom 10/09/17 Obercorn 3 - 2 Kehlen Más información

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 12 +33 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +13 25
4 12 +11 23
5 12 +7 22