Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 1 | Iztapa | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucía |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 0 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucía | ||
Glob. | Iztapa | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucía |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 1 - 1 | Nueva Concepción | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 2 - 2 | Santa Lucía | ||
Glob. | Nueva Concepción | 3 - 3 | Santa Lucía | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Chiantla | 2 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
Glob. | Iztapa | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Chiantla |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Jocotán | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Jocotán | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucía | ||
Glob. | Deportivo Jocotán | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucía | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 1 - 1 | Nueva Concepción | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 3 - 1 | Aurora | ||
Glob. | Nueva Concepción | 4 - 2 | Aurora | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Glob. | Iztapa | 5 - 2 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Chiantla | 2 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||
Glob. | Sacachispas | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Chiantla |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 1 | Naranjeros Escuintla | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Glob. | Naranjeros Escuintla | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 2 - 2 | Naranjeros Escuintla | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 1 - 0 | Mixco | ||
Glob. | Naranjeros Escuintla | 3 - 2 | Mixco | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Reu | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Reu | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
Glob. | Deportivo Reu | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Sanarate |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate | 3 - 0 | Iztapa | ||
Glob. | Iztapa | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Jocotán | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Reu | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Reu | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Jocotán | ||
Glob. | Deportivo Jocotán | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Reu | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Escuintla | 1 - 0 | Mixco | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 1 - 0 | Escuintla | ||
Glob. | Escuintla | 1 - 1 | Mixco | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 2 - 1 | Naranjeros Escuintla | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Naranjeros Escuintla | 1 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||
Glob. | Sacachispas | 2 - 2 | Naranjeros Escuintla |