Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 3 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 2 - 4 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 2 - 0 | Baroka | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 0 - 2 | Baroka | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Magesi | 0 - 6 | Bidvest Wits | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 1 - 2 | Polokwane City | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 2 - 0 | Maritzburg United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 1 | Mbombela United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 0 - 2 | Baroka | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 3 - 3 | University of Pretoria | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 3 - 1 | Black Leopards | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Steenberg United | 1 - 1 | Platinum Stars | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
EC Bees | 1 - 2 | Magesi | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | Milford | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 1 - 2 | Free State Stars | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 5 - 0 | Polokwane City Rovers | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 2 - 0 | African All Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
United Rovers | 0 - 7 | Cape Town City | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 3 | Baroka | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sibanye Golden Stars | 0 - 4 | Mbombela United | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 0 - 1 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | Ver eventos |