Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 1 | Brujas | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Brujas | 0 - 3 | Gent | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Brujas | 1 - 3 | Gent | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 2 - 2 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | AS Eupen | 3 - 5 | Anderlecht |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 3 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 1 | Standard | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 4 - 1 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 3 - 3 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 2 - 3 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 0 - 2 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 1 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 3 - 3 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 2 - 0 | Beerschot | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 8 - 1 | Onhaye | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 0 - 1 | Standard | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 4 - 0 | Belisia Bilzen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 0 - 6 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 0 - 1 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 3 - 2 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 0 | Lommel | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Francs Borains | 0 - 4 | Beerschot | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
RAAL La Louvière | 1 - 7 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 1 - 2 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 3 - 0 | Deinze | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 3 - 0 | Tienen | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 2 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |