Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 0 - 3 | Sion | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 0 - 1 | Sion | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
St. Gallen | 1 - 3 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 1 - 6 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 2 - 1 | Aarau | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 0 - 5 | St. Gallen | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 1 - 2 | Aarau | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 3 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Thun | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 0 - 3 | Sion | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 2 - 0 | Schötz | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 3 - 2 | Wil | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cham | 0 - 5 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sport | 0 - 1 | Thun | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 1 - 0 | Locarno | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Tägerwilen | 3 - 9 | Lugano | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 1 | Aarau | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Schaffhausen | 3 - 5 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 | Sion | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Henau | 2 - 3 | Wil | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 1 - 3 | Schötz | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Black Stars | 1 - 2 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 0 - 4 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Xamax | 3 - 5 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Greifensee | 2 - 3 | Cham | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 1 - 2 | Wohlen | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Le Mont | 1 - 2 | St. Gallen | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 2 | Köniz | Ver eventos |