Jugadores

Players abroad (España)

País:
Filter by matchday:

Inglaterra

Nacho Monreal Premier League Arsenal
Pedro Obiang Premier League West Ham United
Rafael Benítez Premier League Newcastle United
Arteta Premier League Manchester City
Álvaro Morata Premier League Chelsea
Oriol Romeu Premier League Southampton
Bellerín Premier League Arsenal
Kiko Femenía Premier League Watford
Jesús Gámez Premier League Newcastle United
Domènec Torrent Premier League Manchester City
David de Gea Premier League Manchester United
Joel Robles Premier League Everton
Unai Emery Premier League Arsenal
Javi Gracia Premier League Watford
Javi Manquillo Premier League Newcastle United
Brahim Diaz Premier League Manchester City
Mata Premier League Manchester United
Jesús Pérez Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
Azpilicueta Premier League Chelsea
Deulofeu Premier League Watford
Mikel Merino Premier League Newcastle United
Rafa Mir Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ander Herrera Premier League Manchester United
Llorente Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
Fàbregas Premier League Chelsea
Marc Navarro Premier League Watford
Joselu Premier League Newcastle United
Iborra Premier League Leicester City
Alberto Moreno Premier League Liverpool
David Silva Premier League Manchester City
Pedro Premier League Chelsea
Bruno Saltor Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion
Paco Premier League Newcastle United
Santi Cazorla Premier League Arsenal
Adrián Premier League West Ham United
Ayoze Pérez Premier League Newcastle United
Guardiola Premier League Manchester City
Marcos Alonso Premier League Chelsea
Marcelo Djaló Premier League Fulham
Madger Antonio Campeonato Leeds United
Adama Traoré Campeonato Middlesbrough
Sergi Canós Campeonato Brentford
Uri Rey Campeonato Leeds United
Tomás Campeonato Middlesbrough
Jon Toral Campeonato Hull City
Hugo Díaz Campeonato Leeds United
David Raya Campeonato Blackburn Rovers
Victor Maffeo Campeonato Wigan Athletic
Stefan Mols Campeonato Blackburn Rovers
Derik Osede Campeonato Bolton Wanderers
Jesé Campeonato Stoke City
Pablo Hernández Campeonato Leeds United
Jota Peleteiro Campeonato Birmingham City
Karanka Campeonato Nottingham Forest
Samuel Sáiz Campeonato Leeds United
Daniel Ayala Campeonato Middlesbrough
Fuentes Campeonato Nottingham Forest
Dani Pinillos Liga Uno Barnsley
Santiago Tulian Conference N… Bromley
Chapi Arnau Non League P… Farnborough
David Prada División un… Cambridge City
Guillem Ramon División un… Heybridge Swifts
Elias Siligato División un… Heybridge Swifts
Joan Luque División un… Heybridge Swifts

Italia

José Callejón Serie A Napoli
Borja Valero Serie A Internazionale
Albiol Serie A Napoli
Patric Serie A Lazio
Pepe Reina Serie A Napoli
Luis Alberto Serie A Lazio
Christian Rutjens Serie A Benevento
Victor Sánchez Serie A Fiorentina
Pol Lirola Serie A Sassuolo
Iago Falqué Serie A Torino
Álex Berenguer Serie A Torino
Suso Serie A Milan
Juande Serie B Spezia
Andrea Orlandi Serie B Novara
Asencio Serie B Avellino
Pol García Serie B Cremonese
Alejandro Rodriguez Serie B Empoli
Geijo Serie B Venezia
Riverola Lega Pro 1 Reggiana
Jonathan Aspas Lega Pro 1 Pro Piacenza
Pablo Sanchez Lega Pro 1 GIANA Erminio
Miguel Angel Lega Pro 1 Catania
Miguel Ángel Lega Pro 1 Pisa
Fran Álvarez Serie D Nuova Monterosi
Guillermo Pérez Serie D Gozzano

Alemania

Juan Bernat Bundesliga Bayern München
Sergio Gómez Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
Pablo Ínsua Bundesliga Schalke 04
Ignacio Camacho Bundesliga Wolfsburg
Omar Mascarell Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt
Javi Martínez Bundesliga Bayern München
Jorge Meré Bundesliga Köln
Thiago Alcântara Bundesliga Bayern München
Torrejón 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin
Isra Suero Regionalliga Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rafael Garcia Regionalliga Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Jordi Regionalliga Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

Francia

Pape Diop Liga 1 Olympique Lyonnais
Yuri Liga 1 PSG
Brandon Liga 1 Rennes
Cristian López Liga 2 Lens
Einar Galilea Liga 2 Sochaux
José Manuel Aira Liga 2 Sochaux
Rafa Páez Liga 2 Sochaux
Pape Diop CFA Olympique Lyonnais II
Brandon CFA Stade Rennes II
Adriá Muñoz CFA 2 Mulhouse
Xavi Puerto CFA 2 Mulhouse
Ramon CFA 2 Mulhouse

Países Bajos

Paolo Fernandes Eredivisie NAC Breda
Pablo Marí Eredivisie NAC Breda
Fran Sol Eredivisie Willem II
Chirivella Eredivisie Willem II
Manu García Eredivisie NAC Breda
Angeliño Eredivisie NAC Breda
Kirienko Hoofdklasse Leonidas
Cabrera Ortega Eerste Klasse ARC

Albania

Mamadou Tounkara Superliga Flamurtari Vlorë

Algeria

José María Nogués División 1 Paradou AC

Andorra

Víctor Bernat 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Yago Pérez 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Daniel Gonzalez 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Robert Ramos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Miguel Luque 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Emilio Gomez 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Loren Burón 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Roger Ezquer 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Ibán Parra 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Enric Pi 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Ricart Fernández 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Aleix Cistero 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Jesus Baron Tellez 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Jaime Noguerol 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Walter Balufo 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Albert Mercadé 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Miguel Ruiz 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Francisco Rodriguez 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Jesús Coca 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Pedro Santos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Joel Méndez 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Eloy 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Juan Salomó 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Iván Vigo 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Oscar Reyes 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Chus Sosa 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
José Aguilar 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Juanfer 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
José Villanueva 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Raul Cañete 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Juanma Torres 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Jonny 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Andreu Ramos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Pedro Muñoz 1a Divisió Sant Julià

Australia

Diego Castro Liga A Perth Glory
Andreu Liga A Perth Glory
Xavi Torres Liga A Perth Glory
Baró Liga A Central Coast Mariners
Oriol Riera Liga A Western Sydney Wanderers
Isaías Liga A Adelaide United
Cejudo Liga A Western Sydney Wanderers
Pau Marti Liga A Adelaide United
Raúl Llorente Liga A Western Sydney Wanderers
David Barca National Pre… South Melbourne

Austria

Ione Cabrera Bundesliga Admira
David De Paula Bundesliga Austria Viena
Fran Bundesliga Mattersburg
Jano Bundesliga Mattersburg
César Ortiz Bundesliga Mattersburg
Jorge Pesca 1. Liga Kapfenberg
David Agudo 1. Liga Kapfenberg
Alberto Prada 1. Liga Wiener Neustadt
Muro Fernandez Regionalliga Stadl-Paura
Jefté Betancor Regionalliga Stadl-Paura
Jose Miguel Santana Regionalliga Stadl-Paura
Ione Cabrera Regionalliga Admira II
Nacho Casanova Regionalliga Mannsdorf
Adán Ravelo Regionalliga Stadl-Paura
Abián Landesliga Ferlach
Fran Landesliga Mattersburg II
Isidro Lasaga Landesliga SV Innsbruck

Azerbaiyán

Míchel Premyer Liqasi Qarabağ
Dani Quintana Premyer Liqasi Qarabağ

Bahréin

Christian Alejandro Second Division Bahrain SC

Bélgica

Pozuelo Pro League Genk
Cristian Ceballos Pro League Sint-Truiden
Sergio Ayala Pro League Sint-Truiden
Luis García Pro League AS Eupen
Héctor Rodas Pro League Círculo de Brujas
Marc Valiente Pro League AS Eupen
Javier García Pro League Círculo de Brujas
Javi Martos Pro League Sporting Charleroi
Jordi Condom Segunda división KSV Roeselare
Casagolda Segunda división OH Leuven
Youssef Boulaouali Segunda división Beerschot-Wilrijk
Alejandro Lopez First Amateu… Patro Eisden
Falilou Ngom Provincial Eendracht Zele
Aitor Provincial Appelterre-Eichem
Daniel Calvo Provincial BX Brussels
Juanmi Provincial Eendracht Zele
Sergio Ayala UEFA Europa … Sint-Truiden
Luis García UEFA Europa … AS Eupen
Marc Valiente UEFA Europa … AS Eupen
Casagolda UEFA Europa … OH Leuven
Youssef Boulaouali UEFA Europa … Beerschot-Wilrijk
Pozuelo UEFA Europa … Genk
Cristian Ceballos UEFA Europa … Sint-Truiden

Bolivia

Armiche LFPB Sport Boys
Juanmi Callejón LFPB Bolívar
Rubén Cuesta LFPB Real Potosí
Bruno Pascua LFPB Club Universitario
José Capdevila LFPB Sport Boys
Nacho Nacional B Ciclón

Bulgaria

Jordi Gómez A PFG Levski Sofía
David González A PFG Vereya
Carlos Rubio B PFG Strumska slava

Canadá

Víctor Vázquez MLS Toronto
Ager Aketxe MLS Toronto
Cristian Portilla USL Ottawa Fury
Borja Angoitia USL Toronto II

Catar

Jorge Campo Liga de estr… Al Ahli
Xavi Liga de estr… Al Sadd
Álvaro Mejía Liga 2 Al Shahaniya
Tintín Márquez Liga 2 Al Wakrah
Diego León Liga 2 Al Mesaimeer

Chile

Beñat San José Primera División Universidad Católica

Chipre

Palanca 1. División Anorthosis
Biel Company 1. División Paphos
Adrián Sardinero 1. División Apollon
Acorán 1. División AEK Larnaca
Ander Murillo 1. División AEK Larnaca
Héctor Yuste 1. División Apollon
Juan Pablo 1. División AEK Larnaca
Roberto Lago 1. División APOEL
Català 1. División AEK Larnaca
Dani Benítez 1. División AEL
Carles Soria 1. División AEK Larnaca
Jesús Rueda 1. División APOEL
Joan Tomás 1. División AEK Larnaca
Manuel Torres 1. División AEL
Nacho Cases 1. División AEK Larnaca
Nauzet Pérez 1. División APOEL
Jorge 1. División AEK Larnaca
Joan Román 1. División AEL
Redondo 1. División Doxa
Ekiza 1. División Omonia Nicosia
Tete 1. División AEK Larnaca
Rayo 1. División Anorthosis
Alfonso Artabe 1. División Ermis
Bedoya 1. División Apollon
Truyols 1. División AEK Larnaca
Pulpo Romero 2. División Enosis
Pablo Suárez 2. División Karmiotissa
Jorge Prado 3. División APEP

Croacia

Manolo Márquez 1. HNL Istra 1961
Borja López 1. HNL Hajduk Split
Daniel Olmo 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb
Antonio Cristian 1. HNL Rudeš

Dinamarca

Agus Superliga Esbjerg fB
Piscu 1ra División Fredericia

Ecuador

Manu Balda Primera A El Nacional

Emiratos Árabes Unidos

Antonio Fernandez UFL Al Wahda
Juan Iribarren UFL Al Wahda

Escocia

Aurtenetxe Premier League Dundee
Julen Etxabeguren Premier League Dundee
García Tena Tercera división Edinburgh City

Eslovaquia

Mohammed Rharsalla Super Liga Slovan Bratislava
Nono Delgado Super Liga Slovan Bratislava
José Carrillo Super Liga Zemplín Michalovce
Iker Berruezo Liga I Šamorín
Tino II Liga Petržalka akadémia

Estados Unidos

Víctor Rodríguez MLS Seattle Sounders
Jon Bakero MLS Chicago Fire
Oriol Rosell MLS Orlando City
Ilie MLS Kansas City
David Villa MLS New York City
Lobato MLS Kansas City
Ortuño MLS Real Salt Lake
Santi Moar USL Bethlehem Steel
Guillermo Delgado USL Rio Grande Valley
Barril USL OKC Energy
Joel Johnson USL Charlotte Independence
Jose Aguinaga USL New York RB II
Jon Bakero USL Tulsa Roughnecks
Ayoze USL Indy Eleven
Juan Hernandez NPSL Chattanooga
Miguel Fernández NPSL Laredo Heat
Yuma NPSL Jacksonville Armada
Xavi Lao NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
Santiago Amigo NPSL Detroit City
Fernando Gutierrez NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
Luis Vidal NPSL Wichita
Alvaro Rubio NPSL Kitsap Pumas
Jaoquin Escudero NPSL FC Motown
Marc Girones NPSL Kitsap Pumas
Samuel Goni NPSL Chattanooga
Julian Canosa PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
Samuel Goñi PDL Golden State Force
Andreu Cases PDL Tucson
Rodrigo Pascual PDL Reading United
Jose Garcia PDL SIMA Águilas
Javier Risco PDL Albuquerque Sol
Ignacio Tellechea PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
Jon Ander PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Daniel Lasarte PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
Toni Soler PDL Tormenta
Pablo Jiménez PDL Mississippi Brilla
Alvaro Arche PDL Tormenta
Ximo Miralles PDL Fresno FC II
Marcos Bautista PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
Nil Vinyals PDL Tormenta
Jesjua Angoy PDL Dayton Dutch Lions
Andreu Cases US Soccer Sp… Wake Forest University
Sergi Nus US Soccer Sp… University of Virginia

Filipinas

Bienve PFL Ceres
Súper PFL Ceres
Toni Doblas PFL Ceres
Rufo PFL Global

Finlandia

Borjas Martín Veikkausliiga Honka Espoo
Javi Hervás Veikkausliiga Honka Espoo
Antonio Reguero Veikkausliiga RoPS Rovaniemi
Gabriel Xatart Ykkönen Ekenäs IF
Manel Subirats Ykkönen Kotkan
Nando Cózar Ykkönen HIFK
Joshua Julve Kakkonen JS Hercules
Mikel Gurrutxaka Kakkonen JS Hercules
Alain Eizaguirre Kakkonen JS Hercules
Joseja Amat Kakkonen JS Hercules
Marcos Moreno Kakkonen JS Hercules
Ismael Díaz Kakkonen JS Hercules
Sergio Almenara Kakkonen Honka Akatemia

Gales

Àngel Rangel Campeonato Swansea City

Gibraltar

Esteban Montes Premier Division St Joseph's
Pibe Premier Division Mons Calpe
Juan Gallardo Premier Division Europa
Yiyi Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Rubo Blanco Premier Division Europa
José Reyes Premier Division St Joseph's
Álex Moreno Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Joselinho Premier Division Europa
Iván Lobato Premier Division St Joseph's
Alberto Merino Premier Division Europa
Bidari García Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Josema Premier Division Europa
Boro Premier Division St Joseph's
Pedro Corral Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Enrique Carreño Premier Division Europa
Carlos Pomares Premier Division St Joseph's
Raúl Navas Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Javi Muñoz Premier Division Europa
Omar Monterde Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Antoñito Premier Division Europa
Borja Gómez Premier Division St Joseph's
Juan Montesinos Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
José Cámara Premier Division Europa
Alberto Montaño Premier Division St Joseph's
Calderón Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Jesús Toscano Premier Division Europa
Jose Romero Premier Division St Joseph's
Jorge Pina Premier Division Europa
Domingo Ferrer Premier Division St Joseph's
Sergio Molina Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Toni García Premier Division Europa
Antonio Ortega Premier Division St Joseph's
Lolo Soler Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Iván Moya Premier Division Europa
Jaime Contreras Premier Division St Joseph's
Yeray Romero Premier Division Europa
Mané Premier Division St Joseph's
Diego Gámiz Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Kike Gómez Premier Division Europa
Juan Carlos Villalba Premier Division St Joseph's
Falu Aranda Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Alex Quillo Premier Division Europa
Samuel Fernández Premier Division St Joseph's
José Rodríguez Premier Division Europa
Raúl Procopio Premier Division St Joseph's
Juanma Ortiz Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Olmo González Premier Division Europa
José Miguel Premier Division St Joseph's
Oli Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Guille Roldán Premier Division Europa

Grecia

Cañas Super liga PAOK
Pedro Conde Super liga PAS Giannina
Erik Morán Super liga AEK Atenas
Noé Acosta Super liga Lamia
Pablo Super liga Xanthi
Piti Super liga Lamia
Casado Super liga Xanthi
Nili Super liga Platanias
Añete Super liga Apollon Smirnis
Botía Super liga Olympiakos Piraeus
Dídac Devesa Super liga Apollon Smirnis
José Crespo Super liga PAOK
Fonsi Super liga Apollon Smirnis
Cases Liga de fútbol Doxa Dramas
Pep Canals Liga de fútbol Panegialios
Paco Herrera Liga de fútbol Aris
Jonathan López Liga de fútbol Apollon Kalamarias

Hong Kong

Joaquín García HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams
Manuel Bleda HKFA 1ra Div… Eastern
Nacho Martínez HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams
Diego Garrido HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Arkaitz Ruiz HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams
Marc Jiménez HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Carles Martínez HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Pablo Gallardo HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams
Galán HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams

Hungría

Fernando NB I Diósgyőr
Diego Vela NB I Diósgyőr
Edgar Mayor NB III Putnok VSE

India

Lanzarote Indian Supe… ATK
Marcos Tébar Indian Supe… Pune City
Edu Bedia Indian Supe… Goa
Inigo Calderon Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
Lolo Indian Supe… Pune City
Adrián Colunga Indian Supe… Goa
Gavilán Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
Tiri Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
Juanan Indian Supe… Bengaluru
Sergio Lobera Indian Supe… Goa
Xabi Irureta Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
Dimas Indian Supe… Bengaluru
Pulga Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
Arana Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
Angel Diaz Indian Supe… ATK
Rafa Jordá Indian Supe… Mumbai City
Coro Indian Supe… Goa
Jordi Figueras Indian Supe… ATK
Rafa Indian Supe… Pune City
Sergi Juste Indian Supe… Goa

Indonesia

Fernando Rodríguez Super Liga Mitra Kukar
Rafa Berges Super Liga Mitra Kukar

Irlanda del Norte

Mikel Suárez Primera división Crusaders

Islandia

Rodri Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
Eduardo Cruz Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
Sito Seoane Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
Cristian Martinez Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri
Gonzalo Zamorano 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Pachu 1. Deild Selfoss
Toni Espinosa 1. Deild Selfoss
Álvaro Calleja 1. Deild Thór
Nacho Gil 1. Deild Thór
Nacho Heras 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Fran Marmolejo 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Javi Muñoz 2. Deild Höttur
Pepelu Vidal 2. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Jaime Ignacio 2. Deild Huginn
Diego Merchán 2. Deild Huginn
Jaime Fuentes 2. Deild Huginn
Jesús Suárez 2. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Carlos Carrasco 2. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
José Domínguez 2. Deild Afturelding
Javi Del Cueto 2. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Jose Barboza 3. Deild Sindri

Islas Faroe

Dennis Nieblas Meistaradeildin Víkingur
Pedro Anton 1. Deild B68

Israel

José Rodríguez Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv
Isaac Cuenca Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Abraham Paz Ligat ha'Al Bnei Sakhnin
Carlos Cuéllar Ligat ha'Al Ironi Kiryat Shmona
José Rodríguez Liga Leumit Maccabi Herzliya

Japón

Juanma Liga J1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Iniesta Liga J1 Vissel Kobe
Osmar Liga J1 Cerezo Osaka
Lotina Liga J2 Tokyo Verdy
Carlos Martínez Liga J2 Tokyo Verdy
Iván Palanco Liga J2 Tokyo Verdy
Ricardo Rodríguez Liga J2 Tokushima Vortis
Sisinio Liga J2 Tokushima Vortis
Víctor Ibañez Liga J2 Gifu

Kazajistán

Adrián Gómez Premier League Irtysh
Carlos Alós Premier League Kairat

Lituania

Kibu Vicuña A Lyga Trakai
Asier Goñi 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Alberto Lopez 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Borja Aizpun 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Pablo Roca 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Ricky Vaca 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Victor Munoz 1 Lyga Koralas
Pablo Navas 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
David Campaña 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Guille Smitarello 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Pato Ruz 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Carlos Carrasco 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Francisco Ramírez 1 Lyga Utenis Utena
Hector Pano 1 Lyga Utenis Utena

Luxemburgo

Christophe Pazos División nac… Esch

Malasia

Alfonso De La Cruz Super liga Selangor
Ramon Marcote Super liga Kedah
Natxo Insa Super liga Johor Darul Ta'zim
Raúl Longhi Super liga Johor Darul Ta'zim
Rufino Segovia Super liga Selangor

Maldivas

Guillem Martí Dhivehi League New Radiant
Óscar Bruzón Dhivehi League New Radiant
Gotor Dhivehi League New Radiant
Candela Dhivehi League New Radiant

Malta

Kan Graffigna Primera división Melita
Javi Díaz Primera división Zebbug Rangers
Manuel Sierra Primera división Melita
Guillermo Gabilondo Primera división Melita
Daniel Cabanillas Primera división Melita
Veloso Primera división Melita
Emilio Cornago Primera división Melita

Marruecos

Juan Garrido GNF 1 Raja Casablanca

México

Juan Luna Primera División Cruz Azul
Edgar Méndez Primera División Cruz Azul
Abraham Primera División Pumas UNAM
Alejandro Arribas Primera División Pumas UNAM
Borja González Liga de Ascenso Atlético San Luis
Mario Álvarez Liga de Ascenso Atlético San Luis

Mónaco

Jordi Mboula Liga 1 AS Monaco
Jordi Mboula CFA Mónaco II
Álvaro Fernández CFA Mónaco II

Mongolia

Jorge Garcia Premier League Ulaanbaatar

Nicaragua

Pablo Gállego Primera División Real Estelí

Noruega

Toni Ordinas Eliteserien Stabæk
José Jurado Eliteserien FK Bodø Glimt
Isidoro Eliteserien FK Bodø Glimt
Pau Morer Eliteserien Sandefjord
Enric Vallès Eliteserien Sandefjord
Rubén Alegre 1. División Hamarkameratene
Adria Lopez 1. División Levanger
Tabala 1. División Strømmen
Jeffrey Perez 1. División Notodden
Juan Manuel Cordero 2. Divisjon Alta
Dani Mederos 2. Divisjon Alta
Toni Ordinas 2. Divisjon Stabæk II
Alonso Sanchez 2. Divisjon Fram
Óscar Pardavila 3. Division Gjøvik-Lyn
Manu Hervás 3. Division Gjøvik-Lyn

Nueva Zelanda

Tribulietx Primera división Auckland City
Ángel Berlanga Primera división Auckland City
Zubikarai Primera división Auckland City
Albert Riera Primera división Auckland City

Omán

Hugo López Liga Dhofar

Panamá

Juan Garcia LPF Tauro
Míchel Salgado LPF Independiente
Ismael Remacha Liga Naciona… Costa del Este

Polonia

Pol Llonch Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Sito Riera Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław
Vernon Ekstraklasa Lech Poznań
Carlitos López Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Jonathan De Amo Ekstraklasa Miedź Legnica
Angulo Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze
Fran Vélez Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Marquitos Ekstraklasa Miedź Legnica
Dani Suárez Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze
Julián Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Omar Santana Ekstraklasa Miedź Legnica
Javi Hernández Ekstraklasa Cracovia
Jesús Imaz Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Rubén Jurado Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia
Joan Carrillo Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Iván González Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Gerard Badía Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
Iñaki Astiz Ekstraklasa KP Legia Varsovia
Dani Ramírez I Liga Stomil Olsztyn
Fran González I Liga Bytovia Bytow
Simón Colina II Liga Radomiak Radom
Mario Martínez II Liga Olimpia Grudziądz
Tato Giménez III Liga Concordia Elbląg
Raúl Haro III Liga Concordia Elbląg

Portugal

Ivan Marcano Primeira Liga Porto
Casillas Primeira Liga Porto
Óliver Torres Primeira Liga Porto
Álex Grimaldo Primeira Liga Benfica
Pol Laporta II Divisao Vilaverdense
Théo Martinez II Divisao Lusitano VRSA
Guilherme Andrade II Divisao Atlético Arcos

República Checa

Néstor Albiach Liga checa Dukla Praha

República de Irlanda

Félix Bape Primera división Athlone Town

República Dominicana

Albert Benaiges Liga Mayor Cibao

RP China

Jorge Avarez CSL Henan Jianye
Juan Cala CSL Henan Jianye
Luis García CSL Beijing Renhe
Mario Suárez CSL Guizhou Zhicheng
Soriano CSL Beijing Guoan
Jonathan Viera CSL Beijing Guoan
Joan Verdú Liga uno de … Qingdao Huanghai
Edu García Liga uno de … Zhejiang Greentown
Sandaza Liga uno de … Qingdao Huanghai
Sergi Barjuan Liga uno de … Zhejiang Greentown
Jordi Vinyals Liga uno de … Qingdao Huanghai
López Caro Liga uno de … Shenzhen
Raúl Rodríguez Liga uno de … Meizhou Meixian Techand
Crespí Liga uno de … Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Juan Ignacio Martínez Liga uno de … Meizhou Meixian Techand
Raúl Agné Liga uno de … Nei Mongol Zhongyou
José Antonio Reyes Liga uno de … Xinjiang Tianshan

Rumanía

Urko Vera Liga I Astra
Dani López Liga I Viitorul
Dalmau Liga I Sepsi
Alex Gorrin Liga I Sepsi
Romera Liga I Dinamo Bucureşti
Aitor Monroy Liga II Dunărea Călăraşi
Eder González Liga III Csikszereda

Rusia

César Navas Premier League Rubin Kazan
Víctor Álvarez Premier League Arsenal Tula

Suecia

Maikel Nieves Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna
Carlos Gracia Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
David Batanero Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
Ciércoles Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
Samu Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
Jalid Kerkich Superettan Brage
Tito División 2 Vasalund

Suiza

Guillermo Abascal Super Liga Lugano
Miguel Peralta Challenge League Aarau
Jordi López Challenge League Winterthur
Pecci Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona
Antonio Moreno 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
Inak 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
Gaston Magnetti 1. Liga Bellinzona
Pedro Jimenez 1. Liga Echallens
Javier Delgado 1. Liga Martigny Sports
Jonathan Lopez 2. Liga Inte… Terre Sainte
Roberto Souto 2. Liga Inte… Hergiswil

Tailandia

Sergio Suárez Premier Leag… Port
Toti Premier Leag… Bangkok Glass
Ernesto Phumpipha Premier Leag… Air Force Central
Rochela Premier Leag… Port

Túnez

Kiko López Liga 2 Olympique Béja

Turquía

Fabri Süper Lig Beşiktaş
Álvaro Negredo Süper Lig Beşiktaş
David Badia Süper Lig Antalyaspor
Soldado Süper Lig Fenerbahçe

Venezuela

Álex Pallarés Primera División Deportivo Táchira

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Jugador To Coste
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 84.7M
2018 V. van Dijk Liverpool € 84.5M
18+ GambleAware