Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
Glob. | Dinamo Kiev | 5 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Tavriya | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 2 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Glob. | Tavriya | 2 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 - 1 | Sevastopol | ||
Glob. | Sevastopol | 1 - 7 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Glob. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Illichivets Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | Illichivets Mariupol | ||
Glob. | Illichivets Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 4 | Tavriya | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 1 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | ||
Glob. | Tavriya | 5 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kryvbas | 0 - 2 | Illichivets Mariupol | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 2 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 1 - 2 | Tavriya | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 4 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 2 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 1 - 6 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olkom | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 4 - 2 | Chornomorets | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 2 - 4 | Illichivets Mariupol | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Enerhetyk | 0 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro Cherkasy | 0 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hoverla Uzhhorod | 2 - 3 | Tavriya | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 2 - 2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Obolon' | 0 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 2 | Kharkiv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Kryvbas | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 0 | Zorya Luhansk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 2 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 3 - 0 | Volyn Lutsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Khimik Krasnoperekopsk | 2 - 3 | Metalurh Donetsk |