Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Galatasaray | 5 - 1 | Fenerbahçe | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Galatasaray | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Fenerbahçe | 1 - 1 | Denizlispor | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Diyarbakırspor | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Denizlispor | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Trabzonspor | 3 - 0 | Gazıantepspor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Fenerbahçe | 4 - 0 | Kayserispor | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Diyarbakırspor | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Samsunspor | 2 - 3 | Gazıantepspor | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kayseri | 1 - 4 | Denizlispor | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Trabzonspor | 2 - 0 | Malatyaspor | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Besiktas | 1 - 3 | Konyaspor | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Fenerbahçe | 3 - 2 | Ankaragücü | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Mardinspor | 2 - 2 | Kayserispor | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Ankaragücü | 4 - 0 | Manisaspor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Diyarbakırspor | 4 - 2 | Mersin İdmanyurdu | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mardinspor | 4 - 2 | Sarıyer | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bursaspor | 3 - 1 | İstanbulspor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rizespor | 1 - 0 | Kocaelispor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Konyaspor | 4 - 0 | Altay | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Uşakspor | 2 - 6 | Fenerbahçe | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Göztepe | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gaziantep FK | 2 - 3 | Malatyaspor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | Gençlerbirliği | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Adıyamanspor | 2 - 4 | Gazıantepspor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Fatih Karagümrük | 0 - 3 | Samsunspor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Osmanlıspor | 1 - 2 | Denizlispor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Antalyaspor | 1 - 5 | Trabzonspor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Galatasaray | 3 - 0 | Karabükspor | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Kayseri | 3 - 2 | Akçaabat Sebatspor | Ver eventos |