Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 2 - 1 | Thun | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 0 - 1 | Thun | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 1 - 3 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 2 - 4 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Thun | 3 - 2 | Lugano | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 2 - 1 | Kriens | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 4 - 0 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 1 - 1 | Thun | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 0 - 1 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 2 - 3 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 3 - 1 | Xamax | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 4 | Kriens | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 2 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
St. Gallen | 1 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Bavois | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 7 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 1 - 0 | Cham | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 3 - 3 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 1 | Wil | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Winterthur | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 2 - 4 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Schaffhausen | 2 - 3 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Moutier | 1 - 3 | Thun | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 2 | Xamax | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Fleurier | 1 - 4 | Kriens | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 0 - 2 | Chiasso | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Muri | 0 - 7 | St. Gallen | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sport | 0 - 1 | Sion | Ver eventos |