Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Xamax | 0 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 1 - 1 | Xamax | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 2 - 1 | Biel-Bienne | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper | 1 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Thun | 1 - 1 | Xamax | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 3 - 4 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 3 - 1 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 0 - 4 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 1 - 1 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
St. Gallen | 0 - 1 | Thun | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 2 - 3 | Sion | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Xamax | 1 - 0 | Bellinzona | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 2 - 2 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Yverdon Sport | 0 - 2 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Black Stars | 0 - 3 | Lugano | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 4 - 0 | Grenchen | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 0 - 3 | Thun | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Collombey-Muraz | 2 - 5 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Collex-Bossy | 0 - 5 | Sion | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 5 - 1 | Winterthur | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sport | 0 - 2 | Bellinzona | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 0 | Xamax | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Malley | 0 - 3 | Biel-Bienne | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 0 - 3 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Baulmes | 2 - 5 | Servette | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Gumefens / Sorens | 0 - 12 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 2 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Schaffhausen | 2 - 6 | St. Gallen | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 2 - 3 | Kriens | Ver eventos |