Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 3 - 1 | Mirandés | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Atlético Baleares | 3 - 3 | Mirandés | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 1 - 3 | Ponferradina | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Hércules | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Hércules | 1 - 4 | Ponferradina |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander | ||
Glob. | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 0 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 3 - 1 | UD Logroñés | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Hércules | ||
Glob. | UD Logroñés | 1 - 3 | Hércules | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Ponferradina | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Ponferradina | 3 - 1 | FC Cartagena |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 3 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 4 | Fuenlabrada | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 0 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 3 - 1 | FC Cartagena | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | FC Cartagena | 3 - 3 | Real Madrid II | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 0 - 1 | UD Logroñés | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 3 - 3 | Badajoz | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | UD Logroñés | 4 - 3 | Badajoz | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid II | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Hércules | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Hércules | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 0 - 2 | UD Melilla | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 2 - 1 | Villarreal II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | UD Melilla | 4 - 1 | Villarreal II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | Cornellà | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Ponferradina | 3 - 2 | Cornellà |