Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 2 - 0 | Villarreal II | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 2 - 1 | Elche | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Elche | 3 - 2 | Villarreal II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Extremadura UD | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Extremadura UD | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Mallorca |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Villarreal II | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Villarreal II | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 0 - 1 | Mirandés | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 2 | Extremadura UD | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Mirandés | 1 - 2 | Extremadura UD | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 2 - 1 | Sporting Gijón II | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 1 - 2 | Elche | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Elche | 4 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 2 - 0 | Cornellà | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sporting Gijón II | 4 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 2 - 0 | Marbella | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Marbella | 2 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Marbella | 2 - 2 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | Elche | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 3 - 2 | Real Murcia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Elche | 4 - 2 | Real Murcia | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 1 - 3 | Villarreal II | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club II | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Villarreal II | 3 - 3 | Athletic Club II | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña II | 3 - 2 | Extremadura UD | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Deportivo La Coruña II | 4 - 4 | Extremadura UD |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 2 | FC Cartagena | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 3 - 1 | Mirandés | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||
Glob. | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Mallorca |