Copa Federación

Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 22/11/2023
FT
Talavera 1 - 2 Badalona

Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 25/10/2023
FT
UD Logroñés 2 - 3 Badalona
miércoles 08/11/2023
FT
San Roque Lepe 1 - 1 Talavera

Cuartos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 11/10/2023
FT
L'Entregu 0 - 1 UD Logroñés
miércoles 11/10/2023
FT
San Roque Lepe 4 - 1 Torre del Mar
miércoles 11/10/2023
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 2 Talavera
miércoles 11/10/2023
FT
Badalona 3 - 0 Ejea

Octavos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 04/10/2023
FT
Badalona 3 - 0 San Juan
miércoles 04/10/2023
FT
Ejea 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
miércoles 04/10/2023
FT
Atlético Melilla 0 - 3 Torre del Mar
miércoles 04/10/2023
FT
UD Logroñés 4 - 1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
miércoles 04/10/2023
FT
Guadalajara 4 - 1 Illescas
miércoles 04/10/2023
FT
Talavera 2 - 0 Unión Adarve
miércoles 04/10/2023
FT
San Roque Lepe 1 - 0 Villafranca
jueves 05/10/2023
FT
L'Entregu 0 - 0 Marino de Luanco

Dieciseisavos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Torre del Mar 3 - 0 El Palo
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 2 Badalona
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Gran Tarajal 0 - 1 Illescas
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Ejea 0 - 0 Peña Sport
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Vimenor 2 - 2 L'Entregu
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Marino de Luanco 2 - 1 Real Unión
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
San Juan 3 - 1 Penya Independent
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Guadalajara 2 - 0 Lanzarote
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Unión Adarve 2 - 0 Patacona
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Atlético Melilla 1 - 0 Polillas Atlético
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2 - 1 Ourense CF
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Laredo
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Talavera 2 - 0 Numancia
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
Villafranca 2 - 0 Puente Genil
miércoles 27/09/2023
FT
San Roque Lepe 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+