Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 0 - 3 | Sant Andreu | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Sant Andreu | 1 - 0 | Lorca | ||
Glob. | Sant Andreu | 4 - 0 | Lorca |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza II | 1 - 0 | Lorca | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
Glob. | Lorca | 2 - 1 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Tenerife II | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife II | 0 - 2 | Sant Andreu | ||
Glob. | Tenerife II | 0 - 4 | Sant Andreu |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza II | 0 - 0 | Burgos | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Burgos | 1 - 2 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
Glob. | Real Zaragoza II | 2 - 1 | Burgos | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Binissalem | 2 - 2 | Lorca | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | ||
Glob. | Binissalem | 2 - 3 | Lorca | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sant Andreu | 4 - 1 | Peña Sport | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Peña Sport | 4 - 3 | Sant Andreu | ||
Glob. | Sant Andreu | 7 - 5 | Peña Sport | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife II | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 3 - 3 | Tenerife II | ||
Glob. | FC Cartagena | 3 - 3 | Tenerife II |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 2 - 6 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza II | 3 - 1 | Saguntino | ||
Glob. | Real Zaragoza II | 9 - 3 | Saguntino | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Villarrubia | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Binissalem | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia | ||
Glob. | Binissalem | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Peña Sport | 4 - 1 | Laudio | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Laudio | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | ||
Glob. | Laudio | 2 - 5 | Peña Sport | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sant Andreu | 5 - 1 | Villarrobledo | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Villarrobledo | 4 - 2 | Sant Andreu | ||
Glob. | Villarrobledo | 5 - 7 | Sant Andreu | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 4 - 0 | San Roque Lepe | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
San Roque Lepe | 2 - 0 | FC Cartagena | ||
Glob. | San Roque Lepe | 2 - 4 | FC Cartagena | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lorca | 4 - 1 | Loja | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Loja | 0 - 1 | Lorca | ||
Glob. | Loja | 1 - 5 | Lorca | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife II | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Tenerife II | ||
Glob. | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 5 | Tenerife II | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Burgos | 3 - 2 | Rápido Bouzas | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Rápido Bouzas | 0 - 2 | Burgos | ||
Glob. | Rápido Bouzas | 2 - 5 | Burgos |