Copa del Rey

Final

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 18/04/2020
00:00
Real Sociedad PSTP Athletic Club

Semifinales

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 12/02/2020
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Granada
jueves 05/03/2020
FT
Granada 2 - 1 Athletic Club
Glob. Granada 2 - 2 Athletic Club
jueves 13/02/2020
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Mirandés
miércoles 04/03/2020
FT
Mirandés 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
Glob. Mirandés 1 - 3 Real Sociedad

Cuartos de Final

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 04/02/2020
FT
Granada 2 - 1 Valencia
miércoles 05/02/2020
FT
Mirandés 4 - 2 Villarreal
jueves 06/02/2020
FT
Real Madrid 3 - 4 Real Sociedad
jueves 06/02/2020
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Barcelona

Octavos de Final

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 28/01/2020
FT
Tenerife 3 - 3 Athletic Club
miércoles 29/01/2020
FT
Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Valencia
miércoles 29/01/2020
FT
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Villarreal
miércoles 29/01/2020
FT
Badajoz 2 - 3 Granada
miércoles 29/01/2020
FT
Real Zaragoza 0 - 4 Real Madrid
miércoles 29/01/2020
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Osasuna
jueves 30/01/2020
FT
Barcelona 5 - 0 CD Leganés
jueves 30/01/2020
FT
Mirandés 3 - 1 Sevilla

Dieciseisavos de final

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 21/01/2020
FT
Recreativo Huelva 2 - 3 Osasuna
martes 21/01/2020
FT
Real Zaragoza 3 - 1 Mallorca
martes 21/01/2020
FT
Sevilla 3 - 1 Levante
miércoles 22/01/2020
FT
Ibiza 1 - 2 Barcelona
miércoles 22/01/2020
FT
Elche 1 - 1 Athletic Club
miércoles 22/01/2020
FT
UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Valencia
miércoles 22/01/2020
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 3 Real Madrid
miércoles 22/01/2020
FT
Badalona 1 - 3 Granada
miércoles 22/01/2020
FT
Tenerife 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
miércoles 22/01/2020
FT
Girona 0 - 3 Villarreal
miércoles 22/01/2020
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Espanyol
jueves 23/01/2020
FT
Ebro 0 - 1 CD Leganés
jueves 23/01/2020
FT
Mirandés 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo
jueves 23/01/2020
FT
Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid
jueves 23/01/2020
FT
Badajoz 3 - 1 Eibar
jueves 23/01/2020
FT
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Real Betis

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 35 +49 93
2 35 +57 72
3 35 +14 60
4 34 +32 59
5 34 +26 58
18+ GambleAware