Copa del Rey

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
mié 11/12/19 UD Logroñés 19 : 00 Marino de Luanco Más información
mar 17/12/19 Lealtad 15 : 30 Cádiz Más información
mar 17/12/19 Coruxo 16 : 00 Mirandés Más información
mar 17/12/19 Real Jaén 19 : 00 Deportivo Alavés Más información
mar 17/12/19 SD Logroñés 19 : 00 Eibar Más información
mar 17/12/19 L'Hospitalet 19 : 00 Granada Más información
mar 17/12/19 Illueca 19 : 00 Deportivo La C… Más información
mar 17/12/19 Marbella 19 : 30 Guijuelo Más información
mar 17/12/19 Langreo 19 : 30 Ebro Más información
mar 17/12/19 Cacereño 20 : 00 Alcorcón Más información
mar 17/12/19 Socuéllamos 20 : 00 Real Zaragoza Más información
mar 17/12/19 Portugalete 20 : 00 Extremadura UD Más información
mar 17/12/19 Peña Sport 20 : 00 Fuenlabrada Más información
mar 17/12/19 Castellón 20 : 00 Las Palmas Más información
mar 17/12/19 Tarazona 20 : 15 Rayo Vallecano Más información
mar 17/12/19 Gimnástica Seg… 20 : 30 Elche Más información
mar 17/12/19 Mensajero 20 : 30 Tenerife Más información
mar 17/12/19 Escobedo 20 : 30 Málaga Más información
mar 17/12/19 Unionistas de … 20 : 30 Atlético Baleares Más información
mar 17/12/19 Hércules 20 : 45 Recreativo Huelva Más información
mar 17/12/19 Intercity 21 : 00 Athletic Club Más información
mar 17/12/19 FC Andorra 21 : 00 CD Leganés Más información
mar 17/12/19 Ceuta 21 : 00 Numancia Más información
mar 17/12/19 FC Cartagena 21 : 00 Leioa Más información
mar 17/12/19 Real Murcia 21 : 00 Racing Santander Más información
mié 18/12/19 SS Reyes 17 : 30 Córdoba Más información
mié 18/12/19 El Palmar 18 : 00 Getafe Más información
mié 18/12/19 Comillas 18 : 00 Villarreal Más información
mié 18/12/19 Tolosa 18 : 00 Real Valladolid Más información
mié 18/12/19 El Álamo 18 : 00 Mallorca Más información
mié 18/12/19 Bergantiños 18 : 00 Sevilla Más información
mié 18/12/19 Melilla 18 : 00 UCAM Murcia Más información
mié 18/12/19 Badalona 18 : 00 Real Oviedo Más información
mié 18/12/19 Tudelano 18 : 00 Albacete Más información
mié 18/12/19 Pontevedra 19 : 00 Ibiza Más información
mié 18/12/19 Sestao River 20 : 00 Lugo Más información
mié 18/12/19 Barakaldo 20 : 15 Villarrubia Más información
mié 18/12/19 Zamora 21 : 00 Sporting Gijón Más información
mié 18/12/19 Rayo Majadahonda 21 : 00 Racing Ferrol Más información
jue 19/12/19 Melilla CD 19 : 00 Levante Más información
jue 19/12/19 Peña Azagresa 19 : 00 Celta de Vigo Más información
jue 19/12/19 Antoniano 19 : 00 Real Betis Más información
jue 19/12/19 Amorebieta 19 : 00 Badajoz Más información
jue 19/12/19 Peña Deportiva 19 : 00 Ponferradina Más información
jue 19/12/19 Cultural Leonesa 19 : 00 Las Rozas Más información
jue 19/12/19 Lleida Esportiu 19 : 00 Espanyol Más información
jue 19/12/19 Tamaraceite 19 : 30 Almería Más información
jue 19/12/19 Llagostera 20 : 00 Haro Deportivo Más información
jue 19/12/19 Laredo 20 : 30 Huesca Más información
jue 19/12/19 Cornellà 20 : 30 Orihuela Más información
jue 19/12/19 Gimnàstic Tarr… 20 : 30 Olot Más información
jue 19/12/19 Mérida 20 : 45 La Nucía Más información
jue 19/12/19 Becerril Campos 21 : 00 Real Sociedad Más información
jue 19/12/19 Lorca Deportiva 21 : 00 Osasuna Más información
jue 19/12/19 Linares Deportivo 21 : 00 Girona Más información

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 15 +23 43
2 15 +26 35
3 15 +26 32
4 15 +9 29
5 15 +4 23
18+ GambleAware