Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 4 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 0 - 0 | SuperSport United | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 1 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kwadukuza United | 0 - 2 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 0 | Polokwane City | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 1 | Golden Arrows | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 1 - 4 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 2 - 1 | Mbombela United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Acornbush United | 1 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | Mariveni United | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 3 - 1 | African All Stars | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ubuntu Cape Town | 0 - 2 | Baroka | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Buya Msuthu | 0 - 2 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 3 - 0 | United Rovers | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kwadukuza United | 2 - 2 | Cape Town Spurs | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 2 - 0 | Highlands Park | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 0 - 3 | Kaizer Chiefs | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
EC Bees | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 3 - 1 | Maritzburg United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Acornbush United | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Days | 2 - 5 | Mbombela United | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 3 - 2 | AmaZulu | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 1 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Royal Eagles | 1 - 2 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |