Amistosos

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
mié 19/02/20 Chayka 1 - 0 Raufoss Más información
mié 19/02/20 Molde FK 1 - 0 Rostov Más información
mié 19/02/20 Sanluqueño 16 : 30 Torpedo Moscú Más información
mié 19/02/20 FC Cartagena 0 - 2 CSKA Moscú Más información
jue 20/02/20 Marbella 2 - 0 Krasnodar II Más información
jue 20/02/20 Málaga 1 - 0 Krasnodar Más información
jue 20/02/20 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Zhetysu Más información
jue 20/02/20 Spartak Moscú II 15 : 00 Qizilqum Más información
jue 20/02/20 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Ordabasy Más información
jue 20/02/20 Dinamo San Petersburgo 3 - 1 Astana Más información
vie 21/02/20 Baltika Kaliningrado - Vitebsk Más información
vie 21/02/20 Baltika Kaliningrado - Zhejiang Greentown Más información
vie 21/02/20 Dinamo Minsk 09 : 00 Dinamo de Moscú Más información
vie 21/02/20 CSKA Moscú 12 : 00 Rapperswil-Jona Más información
vie 21/02/20 Dinamo Stavropol 13 : 00 Legion Dynamo Más información
vie 21/02/20 Sarpsborg 08 16 : 00 Gazovik Oremburgo Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Ufa - CSKA Moscú Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Zenit San Petersburgo 09 : 00 Isloch Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Rubin Kazan 10 : 00 Sheriff Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Kaluga 11 : 00 Urozhay Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Krylya Sovetov 12 : 00 Strømsgodset IF Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Spartak Moscú 12 : 00 Pakhtakor Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Torpedo Vladimir 12 : 00 Ryazan Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Zenit San Petersburgo 15 : 00 Dinamo Minsk Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Krylya Sovetov 16 : 00 Torpedo Moscú Más información
sáb 22/02/20 Lokomotiv Moscú 17 : 00 Chayka Más información
dom 23/02/20 Ufa - Dalian Pro Más información
dom 23/02/20 Vålerenga 15 : 00 Krasnodar II Más información
dom 23/02/20 Arsenal Tula 15 : 00 Astana Más información
dom 23/02/20 Rostov 16 : 00 Krasnodar Más información

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 26 +46 76
2 26 +38 54
3 26 +28 50
4 26 +7 41
5 26 +9 40
18+ GambleAware