Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Universidad Cluj | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Cluj | 0 - 0 | Universidad Cluj | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Cluj | 0 - 0 | Cluj | ||
Glob. | Universidad Cluj | 0 - 0 | Cluj | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucurest | 3 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Steaua Bucurest | 4 - 2 | Petrolul Ploieşti |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 3 - 4 | Cluj | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Universidad Cluj | 1 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Universidad Craiova | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Iaşi | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 4 - 0 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Universidad Craiova | 2 - 1 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 1 - 3 | Universidad Cluj | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 2 - 3 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 2 - 3 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 - 2 | Cluj | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Şoimii Pâncota | 1 - 2 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 1 | Oţelul | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 - 1 | Iaşi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 4 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 0 | Botoşani | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul Axintele | 0 - 2 | Cluj | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
SC Bacău | 1 - 5 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 1 - 3 | Braşov | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Jucu | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Fortuna | 2 - 5 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Săgeata Năvodari | 0 - 3 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Caransebeş | 1 - 2 | Universidad Craiova | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 1 - 1 | Universidad Cluj | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 3 - 1 | Astra | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Berceni | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucurest | Ver eventos |