Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 3 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 3 - 0 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | Cracovia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa II | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna | 0 - 2 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 1 - 2 | Stal Mielec | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Stilon Gorzów | 1 - 5 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 2 | Górnik Łęczna | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 3 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytow | 2 - 3 | Cracovia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 0 | Jastrzębie | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 0 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chełmianka Chełm | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa II | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Elbląg | 0 - 4 | Rakow Czestochowa | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 4 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 2 - 3 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Wisła Płock | Ver eventos |