Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 3 - 2 | Wisła Płock | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | ||
Glob. | Korona Kielce | 4 - 3 | Wisła Płock | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 1 - 0 | Cracovia | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 1 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | ||
Glob. | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 2 - 0 | Cracovia |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznań | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 3 - 2 | Korona Kielce | ||
Glob. | Korona Kielce | 3 - 3 | Lech Poznań | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Wisła Płock | ||
Glob. | Wisła Płock | 4 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 3 | Cracovia | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||
Glob. | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 4 | Cracovia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 1 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 3 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Glob. | Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 4 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 5 | Korona Kielce | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Polkowice | 0 - 3 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovia | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mieszko Gniezno | 0 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Jeziorak Iława | 2 - 3 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 2 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 6 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznań | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Polkowice | 2 - 2 | GKS Bełchatów | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 0 - 2 | Cracovia | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tur Turek | 1 - 3 | Korona Kielce | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 2 - 1 | KP Legia Varsovia | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Brzesko | 4 - 4 | Wisła Płock | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 1 - 2 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Swit | 1 - 5 | Wisla Cracovia |