Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Maghreb Fès | 1 - 0 | CODM Meknès |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
CODM Meknès | 1 - 0 | Difaâ El Jadida | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Maghreb Fès | 1 - 1 | Wydad AC |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
CODM Meknès | 2 - 1 | Union Mohammédia | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 2 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Hassania Agadir | 0 - 1 | Maghreb Fès | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FUS Rabat | 1 - 1 | Wydad AC |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kawkab Marrakech | 0 - 1 | Maghreb Fès | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
KAC Kénitra | 0 - 2 | FUS Rabat | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
AS Salé | 1 - 2 | Union Mohammédia | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Hassania Agadir | 1 - 0 | Kasba Tadla | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
CODM Meknès | 0 - 0 | Olympic Safi | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia | 0 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 2 - 0 | Toulal | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
El Massira | 1 - 4 | Wydad AC |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
FAR Rabat | 0 - 1 | FUS Rabat | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 2 - 2 | Union Aït Melloul | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Wydad AC | 4 - 3 | Khouribga | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Maghreb Fès | 3 - 0 | Ittihad Azilal | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 2 - 3 | Olympic Safi | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Union Mohammédia | 2 - 1 | Hilal Nador | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tihad Casablanca | 0 - 1 | CODM Meknès | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Moghreb Tétouan | 0 - 1 | AS Salé | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima | 1 - 0 | Wydad Fès | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Houara | 0 - 1 | KAC Kénitra | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
El Massira | 6 - 0 | Wydad Kalaât Sraghna | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Hassania Agadir | 1 - 0 | US Témara | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Mohammédia | 4 - 1 | Kifah Sidi Yahia | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rachad Bernoussi | 2 - 2 | Kasba Tadla | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Toulal | 2 - 0 | Chabab Driouch | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Fath Sidi Bennour | 0 - 3 | Kawkab Marrakech |