Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Igalo | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 1 | Igalo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Igalo | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | OFK Titograd | 3 - 3 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | OFK Titograd | 5 - 0 | Mornar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Igalo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lovćen | 2 - 3 | Igalo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 4 | Grbalj | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Ibar | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Grbalj | 6 - 0 | Ibar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 3 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Glob. | Sutjeska Niksic | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 1 | Berane | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 1 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
Glob. | Berane | 2 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 1 | Bokelj | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
Glob. | Bokelj | 1 - 2 | Grbalj | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 2 | Ibar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic | ||
Glob. | Ibar | 2 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Iskra | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 0 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
Glob. | Iskra | 0 - 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 1 | Igalo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 5 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
Glob. | Igalo | 6 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 1 - 2 | Mornar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 4 - 3 | Decic | ||
Glob. | Mornar | 6 - 4 | Decic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 4 - 0 | Zeta | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
Glob. | Zeta | 1 - 6 | OFK Titograd |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Decic | 3 - 1 | Jezero | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 1 | Podgorica | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 5 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 2 - 3 | Berane | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 9 - 1 | Čelik | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 3 | Igalo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 3 | Mornar | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 1 - 3 | Otrant-Olympic | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 1 - 0 | Cetinje | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 1 - 7 | Bokelj |