Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | OFK Titograd | 4 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Petrovac |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 0 | Lovćen | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lovćen | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||
Glob. | OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Mornar | 2 - 3 | Sutjeska Niksic |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Igalo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 2 - 3 | Grbalj | ||
Glob. | Grbalj | 5 - 2 | Igalo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 0 | Rudar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Glob. | Lovćen | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 3 - 2 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | Berane | ||
Glob. | Berane | 3 - 4 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Ibar | ||
Glob. | Ibar | 1 - 3 | Petrovac | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 3 - 2 | Bratstvo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 0 - 3 | Mornar | ||
Glob. | Bratstvo | 2 - 6 | Mornar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 6 - 0 | Decic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 1 - 3 | Zeta | ||
Glob. | Decic | 1 - 9 | Zeta | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 1 - 5 | OFK Titograd | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 2 | Mogren | ||
Glob. | OFK Titograd | 6 - 3 | Mogren | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 0 - 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 9 - 0 | Pljevlja | ||
Glob. | Buducnost Podgorica | 13 - 0 | Pljevlja |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 1 - 3 | Zeta | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 3 - 0 | Bokelj | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rudar | 5 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jezero | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Polimlje | 0 - 2 | Grbalj | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | Iskra | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 0 - 1 | Berane | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 2 | Mornar | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 4 | Mogren | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 2 - 0 | Radnički | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Igalo | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zabjelo | 2 - 4 | Decic | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Pljevlja |