Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 5 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 3 - 1 | Progrès Nidderkuer | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 0 - 3 | Etzella Ettelbruck |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 - 1 | UNA Strassen | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 3 - 2 | Mondorf les Bains | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 0 - 3 | Progrès Nidderkuer |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 2 - 1 | Fola Esch | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz 71 | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 1 - 2 | UNA Strassen | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf les Bains | 2 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 1 - 3 | Union Mertert | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Luxembourg City | 2 - 4 | Progrès Nidderkuer | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 - 0 | Atert Bissen |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bourscheid | 1 - 16 | Fola Esch | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Käerjéng 97 | 0 - 5 | Jeunesse d'Esch | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 5 - 1 | Koeppchen | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Progrès Nidderkuer | 1 - 0 | Hostert | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sandweiler | 0 - 6 | F91 Dudelange | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 2 - 1 | UT Pétange | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Erpeldange | 2 - 6 | Luxembourg City | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Canach | 0 - 2 | Atert Bissen | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 0 - 1 | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
CeBra 01 | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 3 - 2 | Alliance Aischdall | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperange | 1 - 3 | Mondorf les Bains | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
RFC Union Luxemburgo | 2 - 2 | Differdange 03 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rodange | 1 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Union Kayl-Tétange | 1 - 1 | Wiltz 71 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 1 - 4 | UNA Strassen |