Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Pineto | 4 - 2 | GIANA Erminio |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
GIANA Erminio | 1 - 0 | Adriese | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lamezia Terme | 0 - 1 | Pineto |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
United Riccione | 1 - 3 | Adriese | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pineto | 4 - 1 | Puteolana | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lamezia Terme | 1 - 1 | Cavese | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 1 - 2 | GIANA Erminio |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Puteolana | 2 - 1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
GIANA Erminio | 2 - 0 | Città di Varese | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Adriese | 6 - 0 | Union Clodiense | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Prato | 0 - 1 | United Riccione | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Pineto | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 3 - 1 | Bra | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lamezia Terme | 1 - 1 | Trapani 1905 | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cavese | 1 - 0 | Francavilla |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 - 0 | Tivoli | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bra | 2 - 0 | Ligorna | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Derthona | 1 - 1 | Crema | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Città di Varese | 1 - 0 | Franciacorta | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Arconatese | 1 - 3 | GIANA Erminio | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 0 | Union Clodiense | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Montebelluna | 1 - 2 | Adriese | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
United Riccione | 3 - 1 | Bagnolese BP | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Orvietana Calcio | 1 - 2 | Arezzo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Puteolana | 1 - 0 | Trastevere | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Casertana | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Team Altamura | 0 - 2 | Cavese | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pineto | 5 - 1 | Tolentino | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Seravezza | 2 - 3 | Prato | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Trapani 1905 | 7 - 0 | Acireale | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Portici | 1 - 2 | Lamezia Terme |