Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Damash Gilanian | 0 - 1 | Persepolis |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Damash Gilanian | 2 - 1 | Saipa | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sepahan | 0 - 1 | Persepolis |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Machine Sazi | 1 - 1 | Damash Gilanian | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Mes Kerman | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Sanat Naft | 1 - 3 | Saipa | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Persepolis | 1 - 1 | Shahr Khodro |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Moghavemat Tehran | 0 - 2 | Damash Gilanian | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan | 2 - 5 | Sanat Naft | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Shahr Khodro | 3 - 2 | Foolad | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Mes Kerman | 5 - 2 | Siraf Kangan | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Sepahan | 1 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Pars Jonoubi Jam | 1 - 2 | Machine Sazi | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Esteghlal | 2 - 2 | Saipa | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sepidrood Rasht | 0 - 1 | Persepolis |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan | 2 - 0 | Shahin Bandar Anzali | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Zob Ahan | 1 - 2 | Shahr Khodro | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Saipa | 2 - 1 | Sardar Bukan | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Caspian Babol | 1 - 2 | Machine Sazi | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Siraf Kangan | 1 - 0 | Rayka Babol | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Padideh Malekshahi | 0 - 5 | Mes Kerman | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Sepahan | 3 - 1 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Malavan | 0 - 1 | Sepidrood Rasht | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Paykan | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Sanat Naft | 3 - 3 | Tractor | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chooka Talesh | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilanian | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht | 0 - 1 | Moghavemat Tehran | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Foolad | 7 - 0 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Nassaji Mazandaran | 5 - 0 | Shahin Lordegan | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Persepolis | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia |