Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Fehervar | 0 - 1 | Újpest | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kisvárda | 0 - 1 | Újpest | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
MTK | 1 - 2 | Fehervar | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Újpest | 1 - 1 | Mezőkövesd | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Fehervar | 2 - 0 | Budafoki MTE | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kisvárda | 6 - 1 | Zalaegerszeg | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 1 - 2 | MTK | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mezőkövesd | 2 - 0 | Diósgyőr | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paksi | 2 - 4 | Budafoki MTE | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tállya | 1 - 4 | MTK | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg | 2 - 1 | Honvéd | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Puskas | 1 - 2 | Újpest | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 2 - 1 | Siófok | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Szombathelyi | 0 - 1 | Kisvárda | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ferencvaros | 1 - 2 | Fehervar | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Tarpa | 0 - 3 | Diósgyőr | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV | 0 - 2 | Újpest | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dorogi | 1 - 2 | Ferencvaros | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE | 1 - 3 | Honvéd | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Csákvári TK | 2 - 3 | Paksi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hódmezővásárhely | 0 - 3 | Puskas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Soroksár SC | 1 - 2 | Kisvárda | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kazincbarcika | 1 - 4 | MTK | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Fémalk-Dunavarsány | 0 - 11 | Budafoki MTE | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tállya | 5 - 3 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Taksony | 1 - 4 | Siófok | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
DEAC | 1 - 2 | Debrecen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pécsi | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ajka | 1 - 2 | Mezőkövesd | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vasas | 1 - 2 | Fehervar | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Tiszafuredi VSE | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszeg | Ver eventos |