Reg. Cup Westfalen

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 14/10/2020
FT
Vorwärts Wettringen 0 - 4 Lippstadt 08
miércoles 14/10/2020
FT
TuS Haltern 4 - 3 Rot Weiss Ahlen
jueves 15/10/2020
FT
RW Westönnen 2 - 3 Dornberg
miércoles 28/10/2020
FT
Erler Spielverein 0 - 9 Wiedenbrück
viernes 30/10/2020
19:30
Weitmar 45 PSTP Wacker Obercastrop
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Stadtlohn PSTP Finnentrop / Bamenohl
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
YEG Hassel PSTP Meinerzhagen
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Kurdistan Bochum PSTP Borussia Droeschede
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Mengede PSTP Wattenscheid 09
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Arpe / Wormbach PSTP Bövinghausen
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid PSTP Vreden
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Kiersper PSTP Frohlinde
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Olpe PSTP Türkspor Dortmund
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Hüingsen PSTP Langenholthausen
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Schloß Holte PSTP Westfalia Kinderhaus
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Nieheim PSTP Borussia Emsdetten
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Werl-Aspe PSTP Drensteinfurt
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Bad Westernkotten PSTP Westfalia Rhynern
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Victoria Clarholz PSTP Holzwickeder SC
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
RW Maaslingen PSTP Tengern
sábado 31/10/2020
14:00
Recke PSTP Hammer SpVg
sábado 31/10/2020
14:30
Senne PSTP Delbrücker SC
sábado 31/10/2020
15:00
Germania Salchendorf PSTP Ennepetal
sábado 31/10/2020
16:30
Attendorn PSTP Schermbeck
sábado 31/10/2020
17:00
Neuenbeken PSTP Preußen Münster
sábado 31/10/2020
17:00
Freckenhorst PSTP Beckum
sábado 31/10/2020
18:00
Kirchlengern PSTP Holsen
sábado 31/10/2020
18:30
Rot-Weiß-Erlinghausen PSTP Erkenschwick
domingo 01/11/2020
18:00
Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke PSTP Eintracht Rheine
martes 03/11/2020
19:30
Wattenscheid 09 PSTP Verl
martes 10/11/2020
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte PSTP Greven 09
miércoles 11/11/2020
19:30
Preussen Espelkamp PSTP Rödinghausen

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware