Reg. Cup Hamburg

Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 22/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 1 Sasel

Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 2 Altona 93
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Rugenbergen 0 - 3 Sasel

Cuartos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 08/08/2020
FT
Sasel 1 - 1 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Halstenbek-Rellingen 2 - 4 Rugenbergen
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
ASV Hamburg 0 - 4 Altona 93

Octavos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 13/12/2019
FT
Harburger 0 - 7 Sasel
sábado 14/12/2019
FT
Meiendorfer SV 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
HEBC 0 - 0 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
ASV Hamburg 3 - 2 Concordia
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 5 - 0 Buchholz
sábado 08/02/2020
FT
Schwarzenbek 0 - 0 Rugenbergen
domingo 16/02/2020
FT
Hamwarde 1 - 2 Halstenbek-Rellingen
miércoles 19/02/2020
FT
Osdorf 2 - 3 Altona 93

Dieciseisavos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 02/10/2019
FT
Groß Borstel 2 - 4 Sasel
miércoles 02/10/2019
FT
Wellingsbüttel 1 - 2 Concordia
miércoles 02/10/2019
FT
Curslack-Neuengamme 2 - 3 Meiendorfer SV
miércoles 02/10/2019
FT
Lieth 3 - 4 ASV Hamburg
miércoles 02/10/2019
FT
Egenbüttel 1 - 2 Halstenbek-Rellingen
miércoles 02/10/2019
FT
Victoria Hamburg 3 - 3 Altona 93
miércoles 02/10/2019
FT
Börnsen 2 - 6 Rugenbergen
jueves 03/10/2019
FT
UH-Adler 2 - 5 Buchholz
jueves 03/10/2019
FT
Teutonia Hamburg 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
jueves 03/10/2019
FT
HNT 1 - 2 Schwarzenbek
jueves 03/10/2019
FT
Niendorfer TSV 2 - 3 Teutonia Ottensen
jueves 03/10/2019
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - 3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
jueves 03/10/2019
FT
Hamwarde 3 - 3 Sternschanze
martes 08/10/2019
FT
Harksheide 0 - 6 Osdorf
miércoles 30/10/2019
FT
Harburger 2 - 1 Rantzau
jueves 31/10/2019
FT
Poppenbüttel 0 - 4 HEBC

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware