Reg. Cup Baden

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 20/07/2024
13:00
Elztal - FC Grünsfeld
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
VfR Gommersdorf - Gerlachsheim
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Fortuna Götzingen - Assamstadt
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
FV Mosbach - Lauda
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Tauberhöhe - Königshofen
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Fortuna Oberschefflenz - Neckarelz
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Umpfertal - SG Auerbach
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Diedesheim - Großrinderfeld
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Oberwittstadt - Türkspor Mosbach
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Sennfeld / Roigheim - Mudau
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
TSV Höpfingen - FSV Waldbrunn
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Tauberbischofsheim - TSV Rosenberg
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Hainstadt - Eintracht Nassig
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Osterburken - SV Neunkirchen
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
VfB Rauenberg - Helmstadt
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
SG Tairnbach - Fortuna Heddesheim
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Adelshofen - Lobbach
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Ziegelhausen-Peterstal - St. Leon
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Wallstadt - Horrenberg
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Türkspor Mannheim - Gartenstadt
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Ilvesheim - Kurpfalz
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Ladenburg - Nußloch
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Enosis Mannheim - Türk Gücü Sinsheim
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Neuenheim - Victoria Bammental
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Ketsch - Schwetzingen
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Srbija Mannheim - SGK Heidelberg
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Rot-Weiß Rheinau - VfR Mannheim
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
FV Brühl - Amicitia Viernheim
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Leutershausen - VfB Eppingen
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Mühlbach - Kirchardt
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
ASV / DJK Eppelheim - 1862/09 Weinheim
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Neckargemünd - Eberbacher
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Dielheim - Zuzenhausen
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Bretten - FV 09 Niefern
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Büchenbronn - Durlach Aue
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Busenbach - CfR Pforzheim
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
FC Birkenfeld - Mutschelbach
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Sportfreunde Forchheim - TSV Wiesental
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Ettlingenweier - Nöttingen
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Karlsruher SV - Kickers Pforzheim
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
KIT Sport-Club - Huchenfeld
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Daxlanden - Germania Friedrichstal
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Olympia Kirrlach - Wurmberg-Neubärental
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Heidelsheim - Durlach
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Fortuna Kirchfeld - Bruchsal
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Büchig - Knielingen
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Königsbach - Langensteinbach
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Feldrennach - Reichenbach
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Alemannia Eggenstein - Neudorf
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Viktoria Berghausen - Türkspor Pforzheim
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Wiesental - Ispringen
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Flehingen - Stupferich
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
FV Neuthard - Ersingen
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Östringen - Spielberg

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+