Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Saburtalo | 3 - 1 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 2 - 3 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Saburtalo | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 1 - 2 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Merani Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 2 - 1 | Tbilisi City | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 3 - 3 | Spaeri | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Tbilisi City | 3 - 1 | Zugdidi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 3 - 0 | Guria | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Samtredia | 1 - 2 | Saburtalo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 0 - 1 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Merani Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 2 - 0 | Sioni | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Samtredia | 3 - 2 | Dila | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 2 - 0 | Chiatura | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 2010 | 0 - 2 | Merani Martvili | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Legioni | 1 - 2 | Tbilisi City | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 1 - 2 | Sioni | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Egrisi | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Saburtalo | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Batumi II | 0 - 2 | Rustavi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 0 | Shukura | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 3 - 0 | WIT Georgia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zugdidi | 3 - 2 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Betlemi | 1 - 2 | Guria | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Borjomi | 1 - 4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zestafoni | 0 - 2 | Merani Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Spaeri | 5 - 1 | Kolkheti Poti | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Chikhura | Ver eventos |