Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
|
TBC | - | TBC |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
|
Olympique Lyon | - | Valenciennes | |
miércoles | ||||
|
Paris Saint-Germain | - | Rennes |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 0 - 0 | Estrasburgo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 1 - 3 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 3 - 1 | Niza | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 1 - 6 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 2 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 1 - 4 | Niza | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 2 - 1 | Laval | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Estrasburgo | 3 - 1 | Le Havre | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Priest | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 3 - 1 | Brest | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 1 - 1 | AS Mónaco | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Bergerac | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 0 - 1 | Laval | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 2 - 1 | Dunkerque | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Trélissac | 1 - 2 | Brest | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | Paris FC | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 1 - 3 | AS Mónaco | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Girondins de Burdeos | 2 - 3 | Niza | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Orléans | 1 - 4 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 0 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Clermont Foot | 1 - 3 | Estrasburgo | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 2 - 2 | Reims | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 3 - 3 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Châteauroux | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Priest | 4 - 1 | Romorantin | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 1 - 1 | Olympique de Marsella | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Feignies Aulnoye | 0 - 4 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |