Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
AS Mónaco | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 2 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 5 | AS Mónaco | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 5 - 0 | Angers | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 0 - 2 | AS Mónaco | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 3 - 0 | Lille | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
AS Mónaco | 0 - 0 | Metz | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 4 - 0 | Le Puy | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sedan | 0 - 1 | Angers | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 1 - 2 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 1 - 0 | Boulogne | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Voltigeurs | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Red Star | 2 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Beauvais | 0 - 2 | Boulogne | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Aubagne | 0 - 2 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Red Star | 3 - 2 | Lens | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 1 | Annecy | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Louis Neuweg | 0 - 2 | Sedan | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Alès | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 0 - 4 | Metz | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 1 - 0 | Lorient | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 3 - 3 | Montagnarde | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 5 - 2 | Sochaux | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Brest | 0 - 3 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 1 - 3 | Lille | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 5 - 0 | Club Franciscain | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Romorantin | 1 - 3 | Voltigeurs | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 2 - 1 | Olympique de Marsella | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Niza | 0 - 2 | AS Mónaco | Ver eventos |