Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 2 - 3 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 3 - 0 | Nantes | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 3 - 0 | Dijon FCO | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 0 | Orléans | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 3 - 1 | Caen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 0 - 2 | Nantes | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Iris Club de Croix | 0 - 3 | Dijon FCO | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Metz | 0 - 1 | Orléans | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Bastia | 2 - 2 | Caen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Villefranche | 0 - 3 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 3 - 2 | Lyon-Duchère | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Toulouse | 4 - 4 | Reims | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Nancy | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Andrézieux | 1 - 2 | Lyon-Duchère | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Villefranche | 2 - 0 | Les Herbiers | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sète | 0 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
AS Mónaco | 1 - 3 | Metz | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Étienne | 3 - 6 | Dijon FCO | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 0 - 2 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bergerac | 2 - 3 | Orléans | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Marignane Gignac | 0 - 0 | Iris Club de Croix | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Viry-Châtillon | 0 - 6 | Caen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 - 0 | Estrasburgo | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Bastia | 2 - 1 | Noisy-le-Grand | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 3 - 0 | Le Havre | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Amiens | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sannois-St-Gratien | 0 - 1 | Nantes | Ver eventos |