Small Cup

Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
jueves 23/09/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 2 - 3 Tallinna FC Zapoos

Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
miércoles 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

Cuartos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
jueves 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
martes 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
martes 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
miércoles 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Ararat

Octavos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
sábado 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Ararat
miércoles 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
miércoles 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
jueves 29/07/2021
FT
Piraaja 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
miércoles 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
miércoles 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
miércoles 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas

Dieciseisavos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 30/06/2021
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 3 Tartu Welco II
miércoles 30/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 0 Kristiine JK
miércoles 30/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 2 Paide III
miércoles 30/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
miércoles 30/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 3 - 1 ReUnited Tallinn
miércoles 30/06/2021
FT
Team Helm 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
miércoles 30/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 11 - 1 Järve III
sábado 03/07/2021
FT
Keila 3 - 5 Piraaja
domingo 04/07/2021
FT
Kose 1 - 5 Kuressaare II
miércoles 07/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 5 - 2 Lelle
miércoles 14/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 2 Maardu Aliens
miércoles 14/07/2021
FT
Flora III 6 - 4 Hell Hunt
jueves 15/07/2021
FT
Legion III 0 - 4 Viimsi Lõvid
domingo 18/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa 3 - 2 Nõmme United II
miércoles 21/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 8 Jõgeva Wolves
martes 27/07/2021
FT
Here for Beer 0 - 3 Helios

32vos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
lunes 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
martes 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
martes 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
martes 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
martes 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
miércoles 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
sábado 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
domingo 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
martes 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
miércoles 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
miércoles 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
domingo 20/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 1 - 1 TransferWise
miércoles 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 6 +11 14
2 6 +11 13
3 6 +10 13
4 6 +8 13
5 6 +5 13
18+ GambleAware