FA Trophy

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 23/09/2022
FT
Hebburn Town 3 - 1 Stockton Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Prescot Cables 1 - 3 Worksop Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Bootle 0 - 3 Dunston UTS
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Colne 1 - 0 Consett
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Ramsbottom United 1 - 4 Clitheroe
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Macclesfield 5 - 1 Widnes
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
North Shields 1 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Sheffield 1 - 1 Ossett United
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Hinckley Leicester Road 0 - 0 Cambridge City
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Coleshill Town 4 - 4 Leek Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Long Eaton United 0 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Dereham Town 0 - 1 Spalding United
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Harborough Town 2 - 1 Shepshed Dynamo
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Lincoln United 1 - 1 Carlton Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 0 Halesowen Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 1 - 1 Chasetown
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Cray Valley PM 5 - 3 East Thurrock United
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Chatham Town 0 - 1 Stowmarket Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Hanworth Villa 3 - 2 Littlehampton Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Uxbridge 2 - 0 Bedfont Sports
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Sittingbourne 1 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Wroxham 5 - 1 Lowestoft Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Corinthian 2 - 4 Whitehawk
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Sevenoaks Town 2 - 2 Hertford Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Ashford United 2 - 0 Three Bridges
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Heybridge Swifts 2 - 1 Chipstead
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Harlow Town 4 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Walton & Hersham 4 - 0 Southall
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
New Salamis 3 - 0 Coggeshall Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Witham Town 2 - 1 Ware
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Tavistock 1 - 0 Didcot Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Cirencester Town 3 - 2 Paulton Rovers
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
AFC Totton 2 - 1 Berkhamsted
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 2 Bideford
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Thatcham Town 0 - 3 AFC Dunstable
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Evesham United 1 - 0 Lymington Town
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Thame United 1 - 2 Binfield
sábado 24/09/2022
FT
Bashley 2 - 2 Melksham Town
domingo 25/09/2022
FT
Grays Athletic 4 - 1 Merstham
domingo 25/09/2022
FT
FC Romania 2 - 3 Faversham Town

Video

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 7 +10 18
2 7 +17 17
3 7 +11 17
4 6 +6 13
5 6 +0 12
18+ GambleAware