Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Zagreb | 3 - 3 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lokomotiv Zagreb | 4 - 5 | Hajduk Split |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Cibalia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lokomotiv Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Hajduk Split | 3 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Zagreb | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
Glob. | Lokomotiv Zagreb | 1 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Zadar | 1 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 1 | Zadar | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 2 | Zadar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Osijek | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 3 | Cibalia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Osijek | 2 - 4 | Cibalia | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Zelina | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Zelina | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | Zelina |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 3 | Zadar | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Zelina | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Libertas | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | NK Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 2 - 0 | Nedelišće | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Split | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 0 | Gorica | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Vrsar | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Zagreb | 4 - 2 | Segesta Sisak | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Slunj | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 3 - 0 | Varaždin | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zrinski Tordinci | 0 - 4 | Zagreb | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vinodol | 0 - 2 | Cibalia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Novalja | 0 - 1 | Osijek | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ivančica | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 - 1 | Šibenik | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nedelišće | 1 - 0 | Rijeka | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
NK Slaven Koprivnica | 2 - 1 | Pomorac | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Višnjevac | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zelina | 3 - 0 | Karlovac 1919 | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Split | 5 - 1 | Zagora | Ver eventos |