Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Šibenik | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 0 | Varaždin | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 0 - 2 | Šibenik | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Šibenik | 2 - 0 | Varaždin | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 4 | Varaždin | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 6 | Varaždin | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Pomorac | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Pomorac | 2 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zagreb | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 1 | Šibenik | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 4 - 0 | Osijek | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Osijek | 1 - 5 | Šibenik |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 4 - 0 | Rijeka | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zagreb | 3 - 1 | Segesta Sisak | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Vinogradar | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac | 9 - 0 | Rudar Labin | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 5 - 1 | Moslavina |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 2 | Zagreb | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 5 - 3 | Cibalia | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 5 | Inter Zaprešić | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Sesvete | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Slavonac | 1 - 5 | Pomorac | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Plitvica | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Slavonski Brod | 0 - 2 | Rijeka | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lipik | 3 - 5 | Hajduk Split | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Velebit Benkovac | 0 - 2 | Varaždin | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Split | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 3 | Osijek | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 3 - 1 | HAŠK | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nehaj | 0 - 0 | Segesta Sisak | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vinogradar | 1 - 1 | Međimurje Čakovec | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 0 - 3 | Šibenik |