Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 3 - 0 | Cobreloa | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Universidad de Chile | 3 - 0 | Cobreloa |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Colo Colo | 2 - 3 | Cobreloa | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 1 - 2 | Colo Colo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Colo Colo | 4 - 4 | Cobreloa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 1 - 2 | Universidad Católica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Universidad Católica | 3 - 3 | Universidad de Chile |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
La Serena | 2 - 6 | Colo Colo | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Colo Colo | 3 - 1 | La Serena | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | La Serena | 3 - 9 | Colo Colo | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 3 - 1 | Audax Italiano | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Audax Italiano | 0 - 1 | Universidad Católica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Universidad Católica | 4 - 1 | Audax Italiano | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Unión La Calera | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Cobreloa | 4 - 3 | Unión La Calera | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Unión La Calera | 3 - 5 | Cobreloa | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Unión Española | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 3 - 0 | Unión Española | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Unión Española | 0 - 4 | Universidad de Chile |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Concepción | 2 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 2 - 0 | Concepción | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Universidad de Chile | 4 - 2 | Concepción |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 0 - 2 | Universidad Católica | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 1 - 4 | Universidad de Chile | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Universidad Católica | 3 - 4 | Universidad de Chile |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
O'Higgins | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 7 - 1 | O'Higgins | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Universidad de Chile | 8 - 1 | O'Higgins | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Unión La Calera | 2 - 1 | Universidad Católica | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 1 - 0 | Unión La Calera | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Universidad Católica | 2 - 2 | Unión La Calera |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Unión San Felipe | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 1 - 1 | Unión San Felipe | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Universidad de Chile | 3 - 2 | Unión San Felipe | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
O'Higgins | 1 - 1 | Palestino | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Palestino | 0 - 3 | O'Higgins | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Palestino | 1 - 4 | O'Higgins | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Unión La Calera | 1 - 0 | Unión Española | Ver eventos | |
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Unión Española | 0 - 0 | Unión La Calera | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Unión Española | 0 - 1 | Unión La Calera | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Colo Colo | 2 - 4 | Universidad Católica | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Universidad Católica | 5 - 3 | Colo Colo |