Elite UNO

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
jueves 23/06/2022
FT
Panthère 3 - 2 APEJES Academy
jueves 23/06/2022
FT
Colombe 5 - 3 Fortuna Mfou
jueves 23/06/2022
FT
Tonnerre 2 - 2 Les Astres
jueves 23/06/2022
FT
Canon 1 - 1 Djiko
jueves 23/06/2022
FT
Stade Renard 3 - 0 Racing
jueves 23/06/2022
FT
Union Douala 1 - 1 Fauve Azur Elite
domingo 26/06/2022
00:00
Union Douala - APEJES Academy
domingo 26/06/2022
00:00
Colombe - Fauve Azur Elite
domingo 26/06/2022
00:00
Panthère - Fortuna Mfou
domingo 26/06/2022
00:00
Stade Renard - Djiko
domingo 26/06/2022
16:30
Tonnerre - Young Sport Academy
domingo 26/06/2022
16:30
Canon - Racing

Grupo A

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 24 15 6 3 36 18 +18 51 D L W L D
2 23 12 6 5 32 20 +12 42 D W D L W
3 Posición anterior: 6 23 11 4 8 39 26 +13 37 W D W W L
4 Posición anterior: 3 23 10 6 7 29 23 +6 36 D L W W W
5 Posición anterior: 4 23 10 5 8 26 28 -2 35 L D L L W
6 Posición anterior: 5 23 9 8 6 29 27 +2 35 D W W L W
7 Posición anterior: 9 23 9 6 8 32 27 +5 33 W W W L L
8 Posición anterior: 7 23 9 5 9 40 38 +2 32 L W W L W
9 Posición anterior: 8 23 6 10 7 35 34 +1 28 D D D L W
10 23 6 8 9 19 26 -7 26 L D L D L
11 23 6 6 11 23 32 -9 24 W D W D L
12 23 4 5 14 16 39 -23 14 D L L W D
13 23 2 7 14 20 38 -18 13 L W D D L
Semi-finals
Relegation Play-off
Descenso

Correcciones

Grupo B

#   Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pt. Últimos 5 partidos ED
1 22 14 5 3 29 12 +17 47 W W D L W
2 22 12 6 4 37 14 +23 42 W L W D W
3 22 9 6 7 26 22 +4 33 W W W L L
4 22 8 9 5 20 19 +1 33 D W D D L
5 22 8 8 6 24 21 +3 32 W W L D L
6 22 7 10 5 24 19 +5 31 D D D W W
7 22 6 9 7 20 20 +0 27 L D D L L
8 22 6 5 11 25 35 -10 23 L L W W W
9 22 6 5 11 20 30 -10 23 L W L W W
10 22 5 7 10 21 25 -4 22 W L D D L
11 22 3 10 9 16 33 -17 19 L L L W W
12 22 5 6 11 17 29 -12 18 L L D L L
Semi-finals
Relegation Play-off
Descenso

Correcciones

Jugadores

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware