Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofía | 1 - 2 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Cherno More | 5 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 3 | Cherno More | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 - 8 | Cherno More | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofía | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofía | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Levski Sofía | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Cherno More | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | 0 - 5 | Cherno More | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | 0 - 6 | Cherno More | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofía | 3 - 0 | Haskovo | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Haskovo | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Haskovo | 1 - 4 | Levski Sofía | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofía | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofía | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lokomotiv Sofía | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovech | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 5 - 0 | Lovech | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Ludogorets | 5 - 0 | Lovech |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Varna | 1 - 7 | Levski Sofía | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Vereya | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Razlog | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dunav 2010 | 4 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Burgas | 0 - 1 | Beroe | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kuklen | 0 - 6 | Bansko | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 0 | Marek | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 3 | Haskovo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sozopol | 0 - 2 | Cherno More | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Manastirishte 2000 | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Gotse | 3 - 0 | Dobrudzha 1919 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chernomoretz Burgas | 1 - 3 | Slavia Sofía | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 5 | Ludogorets | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
OFK Pirin | 1 - 2 | Lovech | Ver eventos |