Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Bandeirante SP | 2 - 1 | San José | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
San José | 1 - 0 | Bandeirante SP | ||
Glob. | San José | 2 - 2 | Bandeirante SP |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente | 1 - 0 | Bandeirante SP | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Bandeirante SP | 2 - 0 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
Glob. | Bandeirante SP | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Manthiqueira | 1 - 2 | San José | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
San José | 4 - 0 | Manthiqueira | ||
Glob. | San José | 6 - 1 | Manthiqueira |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Mauá | 2 - 1 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente | 2 - 1 | Mauá | ||
Glob. | Grêmio Prudente | 3 - 3 | Mauá | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Itararé | 1 - 1 | Manthiqueira | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Manthiqueira | 3 - 2 | Itararé | ||
Glob. | Manthiqueira | 4 - 3 | Itararé | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Rio Branco SP | 0 - 1 | San José | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
San José | 1 - 1 | Rio Branco SP | ||
Glob. | San José | 2 - 1 | Rio Branco SP | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Osvaldo Cruz | 1 - 0 | Bandeirante SP | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Bandeirante SP | 2 - 1 | Osvaldo Cruz | ||
Glob. | Bandeirante SP | 2 - 2 | Osvaldo Cruz |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Andradina | 0 - 4 | Grêmio Prudente | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente | 3 - 1 | Andradina | ||
Glob. | Grêmio Prudente | 7 - 1 | Andradina | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Amparo | 0 - 1 | Mauá | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mauá | 1 - 1 | Amparo | ||
Glob. | Mauá | 2 - 1 | Amparo | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Rio Branco SP | 1 - 0 | Francana | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Francana | 2 - 2 | Rio Branco SP | ||
Glob. | Francana | 2 - 3 | Rio Branco SP | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
SKA Brasil | 1 - 3 | Manthiqueira | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Manthiqueira | 3 - 1 | SKA Brasil | ||
Glob. | Manthiqueira | 6 - 2 | SKA Brasil | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Osvaldo Cruz | 1 - 1 | Independente SP | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Independente SP | 0 - 1 | Osvaldo Cruz | ||
Glob. | Independente SP | 1 - 2 | Osvaldo Cruz | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
XV de Jaú | 1 - 1 | Bandeirante SP | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Bandeirante SP | 2 - 0 | XV de Jaú | ||
Glob. | Bandeirante SP | 3 - 1 | XV de Jaú | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Itararé | 1 - 0 | Jabaquara | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Jabaquara | 0 - 1 | Itararé | ||
Glob. | Jabaquara | 0 - 2 | Itararé | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Itapirense | 2 - 3 | San José | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
San José | 0 - 1 | Itapirense | ||
Glob. | San José | 3 - 3 | Itapirense |