Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 1 - 0 | Čelik | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 3 | Željezničar | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Čelik | 0 - 4 | Željezničar |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 0 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | Željezničar | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | Željezničar | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Čelik | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Čelik | 2 - 1 | Olimpic Sarajevo |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 2 - 0 | Čelik | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 3 - 0 | Zrinjski | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Čelik | 3 - 2 | Zrinjski | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 2 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 2 | Sarajevo | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 2 | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 6 - 0 | Branitelj | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Branitelj | 0 - 3 | Željezničar | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Branitelj | 0 - 9 | Željezničar |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 3 - 1 | Budućnost Banovići | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 6 - 0 | Sutjeska Foča | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 2 - 0 | Velez | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 2 - 1 | Sloga Uskoplje | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 3 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Teslić | 0 - 0 | Drina Zvornik | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | TOŠK Tešanj | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Novi Grad | 1 - 0 | Orašje | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
BSK Banja Luka | 0 - 1 | Omladinac Mionica | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vitez | 0 - 1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Travnik | 0 - 1 | Kozara Gradiška | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Branitelj | 7 - 0 | Doboj Istok | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
UNIS Vogošća | 2 - 1 | Modriča |