Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 1 - 2 | Genk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 1 | Standard | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | Genk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 1 - 0 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 4 - 1 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 1 - 0 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 3 - 1 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 1 | Standard | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 5 - 1 | Olympic Charleroi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 3 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 0 - 1 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 5 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 2 - 1 | RAAL La Louvière | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 0 - 5 | AS Eupen | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 5 | Beerschot | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 5 | Genk | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 0 | RWDM | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 5 - 0 | Heur Tongeren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 1 - 4 | Standard | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 6 - 1 | Olsa Brakel | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren-Temse | 0 - 2 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 3 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Liège | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |