Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 2 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 0 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 2 | Mechelen | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 2 | Mechelen | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 2 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 2 - 2 | Gent | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | KV Oostende | 4 - 4 | Gent |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 1 - 3 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 3 - 0 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 1 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 2 | Genk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 0 | Beerschot | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 3 - 3 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 0 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 1 - 3 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 3 - 2 | Mandel United | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 3 | Genk | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2 | Knokke | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 0 | Tubize | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 1 - 2 | Mandel United | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Harelbeke | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 4 - 0 | Lommel | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Charleroi | 2 - 5 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Excelsior Virton | 2 - 4 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 1 - 2 | Beerschot | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Heist | 1 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 3 - 0 | KFC Duffel | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 3 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hoogstraten | 1 - 3 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 1 - 2 | Knokke | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deinze | 2 - 0 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 3 - 1 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos |