NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
mar 09/04/19 Sydney CBD 0 - 1 Bulli Más información
mar 09/04/19 Hills Brumbies 12 - 1 Putney Rangers Más información
mar 09/04/19 Blue Mountains 0 - 7 Manly United Más información
mar 09/04/19 West Pennant Hills 3 - 2 Epping Eastwood Más información
mar 09/04/19 Coledale Waves 1 - 0 Manly Allambie United Más información
mié 10/04/19 Coogee United 7 - 2 Pennant Hills Más información
mié 10/04/19 Western NSW Mariners CANC. University of Wollongong Más información
mié 10/04/19 Dee Why 4 - 3 Fraser Park Más información
mié 10/04/19 Northern Tigers 4 - 0 Bankstown United Más información
mié 10/04/19 Hurstville 0 - 2 UNSW Más información
mié 10/04/19 Hawkesbury City 0 - 4 Nepean Más información
mié 10/04/19 Tarrawanna Blueys 4 - 2 Rydalmere Lions Más información
mié 10/04/19 Rockdale City Suns 3 - 0 St George City FA Más información
mié 10/04/19 Marconi Stallions 7 - 1 Abbotsford Junior Más información
mié 10/04/19 Sydney University 2 - 0 Bankstown Berries Más información
mié 10/04/19 Blacktown Spartans 2 - 0 Bankstown City Lions Más información
mié 10/04/19 Gladesville Ryde Magic 0 - 1 Sydney United Más información
mié 10/04/19 Pittwater RSL 5 - 0 Ryde Saints United Más información
mié 10/04/19 Woonona 3 - 1 GHFA Spirit Más información
mié 10/04/19 Coniston 6 - 0 West Ryde Rovers Más información
mié 10/04/19 The Ponds Pr 3 - 2 Pr Camden Tigers Más información
mié 10/04/19 Macarthur Rams 1 - 2 Stanmore Hawks Más información
mié 10/04/19 Kirrawee Kangaroos 6 - 0 Thornleigh Thunder Más información
mié 10/04/19 Kemps Creek United 1 - 4 Wollongong United Más información
mié 10/04/19 Dunbar Rovers 1 - 2 Wollongong Wolves Más información
mié 10/04/19 Hurstville City 2 - 6 Mounties Wanderers Más información
mié 10/04/19 Cronulla Seagulls 0 - 7 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Más información
jue 11/04/19 North Shore Mariners 7 - 0 Gwandalan Summerland Más información
jue 11/04/19 Western Condors 3 - 2 South Coast Flame Más información
jue 11/04/19 Hazelbrook 3 - 2 Bankstown Strikers Más información
mar 16/04/19 St. George Saints 2 - 1 SD Raiders Más información
mar 16/04/19 Lugarno 1 - 7 Killarney Districts Más información
mar 16/04/19 Gerringong Breakers 0 - 9 Sutherland Sharks Más información
mié 17/04/19 Lindfield 1 - 3 Sydney Olympic Más información
mié 17/04/19 Umina United 2 - 1 Forest Killarney Más información
mié 17/04/19 Inter Lions 0 - 6 Hakoah Sydney City Más información
mié 17/04/19 Banksia Tigers 0 - 2 Mt Druitt Town Más información
mié 17/04/19 Dulwich Hill P 2 - 2 P Wollongong Olympic Más información
mié 01/05/19 Terrigal United 2 - 3 Blacktown City Más información
mié 01/05/19 Berkeley Vale 1 - 3 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Más información

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 27 +47 79
2 27 +39 57
3 27 +27 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware