Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Victory | 2 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sydney | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Victory | 4 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 0 - 6 | Central Coast Mariners | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 1 - 2 | Melbourne Victory | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sydney | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Olympic | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 0 - 4 | Brisbane Roar | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Wollongong Wolves | 1 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 2 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sydney | 2 - 0 | Macarthur | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 1 - 4 | Wellington Phoenix | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast Knights | 1 - 2 | Melbourne Victory | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Peninsula Power | 0 - 3 | Brisbane Roar | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Edge Hill United | 0 - 2 | Gold Coast Knights | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 6 - 0 | Casuarina | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Floreat Athena | 1 - 3 | Adelaide United | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
ECU Joondalup | 0 - 3 | Adelaide Olympic | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mt Druitt Town | 0 - 3 | Wollongong Wolves | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 3 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 3 - 1 | Port Melbourne | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 0 - 3 | Melbourne City | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Newcastle Olympic | 0 - 3 | Macarthur | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sydney Olympic | 2 - 4 | Sydney | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Cooma Tigers | 0 - 3 | APIA Leichhardt | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Western United | 0 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | Ver eventos |