Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 0 - 3 | River Plate | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 0 | Lanús | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Caseros | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Almagro | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Colón | 2 - 2 | Estudiantes Caseros | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 2 | Lanús | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 4 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 1 - 2 | Central Córdoba SdE | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Colón | 1 - 1 | Atlético Tucumán | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 0 - 1 | River Plate | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 1 - 1 | Real Pilar | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 1 | Independiente | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Almagro | 1 - 0 | Talleres de Córdoba | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 - 2 | Estudiantes | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | River Plate | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 0 - 1 | Real Pilar | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 1 - 0 | San Martín San Juan | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Almagro | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 0 - 1 | Central Córdoba SdE | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sol de Mayo | 0 - 4 | Colón | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Patronato | 0 - 1 | Independiente | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 2 - 3 | Estudiantes Caseros | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 2 - 2 | Boca Unidos | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Banfield | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 - 0 | Barracas Central | Ver eventos |