Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia La Plata | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 1 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Temperley | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 | Rosario Central | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 2 | Temperley | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Platense | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 0 | Brown de Adrogué | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | Atlético Rafaela | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 3 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Almagro | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 1 | Villa Dálmine | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 2 | Atlético Tucumán | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 - 0 | Tigre | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
General Lamadrid | 0 - 1 | Platense | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 - 4 | Temperley | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 2 | Almagro | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 2 | Atlético Rafaela | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Luján | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | Talleres de Córdoba | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | San Martín Tucumán | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | Colón | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 1 | Unión | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adrogué | Ver eventos |